Skip To Main Content

Faculty & Staff

Administration

Alicia Douglas

Elementary Principal

Jessica Aivazis

Elementary Assistant Principal

Search for Staff Member

All Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 108 constituents

William Abbey

ESE Teacher

Judith Aguila

EDEP Site Facilitator

Jessica Aivazis

Elementary Assistant Principal

Holly Arnold

Primary Teacher

Kathryn Arsenault

Paraprofessional 2, Parent Lia

Sherri Barry

Media Teacher

Dina Bayome

ESOL Teacher Elementary

Brianna Briej

Sub Teacher

Emma Burns

Non-Employee - Student Interns

Cheryl Cappetta

Sub Teacher

Samantha Carbonell

Paraprofessional 4, PK VE Mild

Ashley Cassell

ESE Teacher

Zoe Chasteen

Office Specialist II

Casey Cline

Primary Teacher

Laura Clum

Office Specialist III

Tatiana Collazo Mercado

Primary Teacher

Shari Conti

Primary Teacher

Jorge Cruz

SWC Assistant

Kimberly Dahl

Paraprofessional 3, Speech

Alyssa Dasso

Primary Teacher

Virginia Dawson

Intermediate Teacher

Amanda Disinger

Academic Coach

Carla Dixon

Paraprofessional 4, PK VE Mild

Alicia Douglas

Elementary Principal

Kimberly Dufresne

SWC Assistant

Kimberly Fancher

Sub Teacher

Vivian Fernino

Paraprofessional 3, ESOL

Laura Filipek Nieves

Intermediate Teacher

Jeanira Franco

Paraprofessional 4, PK VE Mild

Karen Gamse

Licensed Practical Nurse

Amber Garrity

Primary Teacher

Tiffany Gilbert

ESE Teacher

Cynthia Greene

Sub Teacher

Patrice Gregg

Office Specialist I

Lynne Gregory

Primary Teacher

Brandi Guidry

Office Specialist I

Kris Gundersen

Sub Teacher

Tonijean Gundersen

Sub Teacher

Mark Hamilton

School Psychologist

Jill Harris

Primary Teacher

Allison Havens

Paraprofessional 4, VPK

Shelley Hentges

Paraprofessional 4, ESE Supp

Aaditee Hepburn

School Psychologist

Daelys Hernandez

Non-employee - Custodian - Enterprise Elementary

Gail Hosbein

Primary Teacher

Geneva Hough

Primary Teacher

Ashley Hughes

Primary Teacher

Diane Hundley

Primary Teacher

Emalix Infante

Charter School-Instruction

Kathryn Kaye

Sub Teacher

Kelly Landreth

Speech Clinician

Abigail Langenfelder

Primary Teacher

Terra Lemire

Certified School Counselor

Pennie Lewis

Intermediate Teacher

John MacDonald

Sub Teacher

Leah Madison

ESE Teacher

Summer Malagon

Paraprofessional 4, PK VE Mild

Tiffany Martinez

Sub Teacher

Kabria Mayhew

Paraprofessional 4, ESE Supp

Natalie Maynard

Intermediate Teacher

Randall McCall

Sub Teacher

Emily McGinn

Academic Coach

Angela Monsanto

Paraprofessional 4, PK VE Mild

Amie Moore

Dining Room Aide

Karen Morley

Academic Coach

Katherine Myers

Intermediate Teacher

Olivia Nason

Sub Teacher

Evelyn Navarro

Office Specialist II

Kelilah Nickson

Sub Teacher

William Nutt

Elementary Art Teacher

Nilka Oliveras

Non-employee - Custodian - Enterprise

Bridget Packey

Primary Teacher

Janice Parr

Sub Teacher

Kayla Patterson

Sub Teacher Apprentice

Catherine Peavy

ESE Teacher

Michelle Potts

Primary Teacher

Audrey Rathbun

Primary Teacher

Leigh Reeves

SWC Assistant

Guy Remsburg

Core Teacher

Michaela Rich

EDEP Facilitator on Assignment

Michelle Riggs

SWC Assistant

Megan Rinaldo

Primary Teacher

Griselle Rivera-Martinez

ESOL Teacher Elementary

Peggy Roberts

Paraprofessional 4, PK VE Mild

Daryl Rohr

Intermediate Teacher

Sirena Schrum

ESE Teacher

Carol Schumann

ESE Teacher

Kathryn Selock

Primary Teacher

Abbey Sherrill

Intermediate Teacher

Paige Shinsky

SS Elementary Reading Teacher

Symantha Simmons

Primary Teacher

Sherry Snell

EDEP Site Facilitator

Julie Stiltner

Elementary PE Teacher

Leigh Sweeney

Placement Specialist

Kimberly Trocki

EDEP Facilitator on Assignment

Esther Tronconi

Primary Teacher

Brittney VanPatten

Pre-K Teacher, VPK

Lillian Vaughn

Paraprofessional 3,VE Mild